Zeitwertung Gesamt: Etappe 21

Platz Nummer Name Land Team Zeit Abstand
1 001 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 83h56'40'' 00''
2 128 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 84h01'00'' 4'20''
3 101 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 84h01'44'' 5'04''
4 091 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TST 84h03'07'' 6'27''
5 094 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TST 84h04'07'' 7'27''
6 164 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 84h08'22'' 11'42''
7 063 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 84h08'57'' 12'17''
8 121 Alejandro VALVERDE ESP MOV 84h12'06'' 15'26''
9 139 Daniel NAVARRO ESP COF 84h12'32'' 15'52''
10 178 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 84h14'19'' 17'39''
11 153 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 84h15'39'' 18'59''
12 116 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP EUS 84h16'41'' 20'01''
13 167 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 84h18'19'' 21'39''
14 047 Maxime MONFORT BEL RLT 84h20'18'' 23'38''
15 082 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 84h23'22'' 26'42''
16 098 Michael ROGERS AUS TST 84h23'31'' 26'51''
17 106 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 84h29'14'' 32'34''
18 042 Jan BAKELANTS BEL RLT 84h32'31'' 35'51''
19 006 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 84h36'21'' 39'41''
20 041 Andy SCHLECK LUX RLT 84h38'26'' 41'46''
21 149 José SERPA COL LAM 84h41'48'' 45'08''
22 086 John GADRET FRA ALM 84h42'40'' 46'00''
23 111 Igor ANTON ESP EUS 84h44'47'' 48'07''
24 051 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 84h48'57'' 52'17''
25 159 Peter VELITS SVK OPQ 84h50'40'' 54'00''
26 162 Robert GESINK NED BEL 84h51'05'' 54'25''
27 124 Rui Alberto COSTA POR MOV 84h51'14'' 54'34''
28 201 Wouter POELS NED VCD 84h53'13'' 56'33''
29 077 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 84h53'46'' 57'06''
30 046 Andreas KLÖDEN GER RLT 84h59'23'' 1h02'43''
31 152 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA OPQ 85h00'23'' 1h03'43''
32 054 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 85h09'22'' 1h12'42''
33 175 Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS 85h09'48'' 1h13'08''
34 085 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 85h11'39'' 1h14'59''
35 036 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC 85h17'19'' 1h20'39''
36 049 Haimar ZUBELDIA ESP RLT 85h21'02'' 1h24'22''
37 089 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 85h24'33'' 1h27'53''
38 023 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTB 85h24'46'' 1h28'06''
39 031 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 85h26'54'' 1h30'14''
40 097 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TST 85h30'57'' 1h34'17''
41 194 Tom DUMOULIN NED ARG 85h31'10'' 1h34'30''
42 112 Mikel ASTARLOZA ESP EUS 85h33'07'' 1h36'27''
43 093 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TST 85h33'20'' 1h36'40''
44 076 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 85h34'46'' 1h38'06''
45 039 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 85h35'37'' 1h38'57''
46 219 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA SOJ 85h36'45'' 1h40'05''
47 127 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 85h37'15'' 1h40'35''
48 109 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 85h39'21'' 1h42'41''
49 056 Davide MALACARNE ITA EUC 85h41'30'' 1h44'50''
50 165 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG NOR BEL 85h46'22'' 1h49'42''
51 108 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 85h46'34'' 1h49'54''
52 217 Maxime MEDEREL FRA SOJ 85h49'41'' 1h53'01''
53 043 Laurent DIDIER LUX RLT 85h55'33'' 1h58'53''
54 122 Andrey AMADOR CRC MOV 85h55'39'' 1h58'59''
55 141 Damiano CUNEGO ITA LAM 85h56'18'' 1h59'38''
56 035 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 85h56'43'' 2h00'03''
57 148 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 85h57'08'' 2h00'28''
58 044 Tony GALLOPIN FRA RLT 85h59'39'' 2h02'59''
59 074 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA FDJ 86h00'59'' 2h04'19''
60 173 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS 86h02'08'' 2h05'28''
61 136 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA COF 86h03'41'' 2h07'01''
62 034 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 86h03'47'' 2h07'07''
63 133 Jérôme COPPEL FRA COF 86h05'53'' 2h09'13''
64 166 Bram TANKINK NED BEL 86h06'52'' 2h10'12''
65 059 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 86h09'28'' 2h12'48''
66 079 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 86h11'46'' 2h15'06''
67 048 Jens VOIGT GER RLT 86h11'49'' 2h15'09''
68 183 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 86h16'54'' 2h20'14''
69 114 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS 86h18'12'' 2h21'32''
70 171 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS 86h18'21'' 2h21'41''
71 013 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 86h19'51'' 2h23'11''
72 025 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 86h19'55'' 2h23'15''
73 138 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 86h22'05'' 2h25'25''
74 185 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 86h23'17'' 2h26'37''
75 196 Simon GESCHKE GER ARG 86h24'22'' 2h27'42''
76 147 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 86h24'59'' 2h28'19''
77 003 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 86h30'26'' 2h33'46''
78 117 Juan José OROZ ESP EUS 86h30'35'' 2h33'55''
79 129 José Joaquin ROJAS ESP MOV 86h30'41'' 2h34'01''
80 181 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 86h31'16'' 2h34'36''
81 213 Julien EL FARES FRA SOJ 86h33'04'' 2h36'24''
82 011 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 86h35'31'' 2h38'51''
83 206 Sergey LAGUTIN UZB VCD 86h35'35'' 2h38'55''
84 065 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA AST 86h35'48'' 2h39'08''
85 037 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 86h36'14'' 2h39'34''
86 182 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 86h37'02'' 2h40'22''
87 218 Julien SIMON FRA SOJ 86h38'04'' 2h41'24''
88 137 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 86h40'08'' 2h43'28''
89 212 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA SOJ 86h40'53'' 2h44'13''
90 007 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 86h41'23'' 2h44'43''
91 032 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC 86h41'45'' 2h45'05''
92 099 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TST 86h44'19'' 2h47'39''
93 204 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI ESP VCD 86h44'43'' 2h48'03''
94 017 Moreno MOSER ITA CAN 86h50'07'' 2h53'27''
95 064 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA AST 86h50'16'' 2h53'36''
96 203 Thomas DE GENDT BEL VCD 86h50'21'' 2h53'41''
97 123 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 86h50'21'' 2h53'41''
98 033 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 86h50'41'' 2h54'01''
99 052 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 86h51'33'' 2h54'53''
100 015 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 86h53'43'' 2h57'03''
101 205 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED VCD 86h54'41'' 2h58'01''
102 131 Rein TAARAMÄE EST COF 86h55'49'' 2h59'09''
103 045 Markel IRIZAR ESP RLT 86h56'19'' 2h59'39''
104 211 Brice FEILLU FRA SOJ 86h56'25'' 2h59'45''
105 161 Lars BOOM NED BEL 86h59'32'' 3h02'52''
106 154 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 87h02'05'' 3h05'25''
107 092 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST 87h02'35'' 3h05'55''
108 022 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB 87h03'48'' 3h07'08''
109 105 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 87h04'06'' 3h07'26''
110 102 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT 87h06'27'' 3h09'47''
111 016 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN 87h06'41'' 3h10'01''
112 215 Cyril LEMOINE FRA SOJ 87h08'18'' 3h11'38''
113 176 David MILLAR GBR GRS 87h11'05'' 3h14'25''
114 012 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 87h11'55'' 3h15'15''
115 134 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP COF 87h13'04'' 3h16'24''
116 216 Jean Marc MARINO FRA SOJ 87h13'10'' 3h16'30''
117 018 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 87h15'20'' 3h18'40''
118 125 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 87h15'52'' 3h19'12''
119 107 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 87h17'46'' 3h21'06''
120 177 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 87h18'09'' 3h21'29''
121 191 John DEGENKOLB GER ARG 87h20'03'' 3h23'23''
122 119 Romain SICARD FRA EUS 87h20'34'' 3h23'54''
123 058 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC 87h20'58'' 3h24'18''
124 088 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 87h21'08'' 3h24'28''
125 087 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 87h23'59'' 3h27'19''
126 078 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 87h25'19'' 3h28'39''
127 005 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 87h25'27'' 3h28'47''
128 144 Elia FAVILLI ITA LAM 87h27'59'' 3h31'19''
129 024 André GREIPEL GER LTB 87h28'47'' 3h32'07''
130 187 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE 87h28'54'' 3h32'14''
131 168 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL 87h31'09'' 3h34'29''
132 169 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL 87h33'46'' 3h37'06''
133 075 Murilo Antoniobil FISCHER BRA FDJ 87h34'28'' 3h37'48''
134 057 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 87h35'11'' 3h38'31''
135 008 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 87h35'29'' 3h38'49''
136 096 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR TST 87h35'38'' 3h38'58''
137 143 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 87h37'11'' 3h40'31''
138 193 Koen DE KORT NED ARG 87h37'31'' 3h40'51''
139 118 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS 87h39'55'' 3h43'15''
140 009 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 87h40'14'' 3h43'34''
141 104 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT 87h41'42'' 3h45'02''
142 158 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ 87h42'10'' 3h45'30''
143 084 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 87h43'47'' 3h47'07''
144 207 Boy VAN POPPEL NED VCD 87h44'51'' 3h48'11''
145 192 Roy CURVERS NED ARG 87h45'10'' 3h48'30''
146 195 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER ARG 87h45'42'' 3h49'02''
147 103 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 87h46'30'' 3h49'50''
148 151 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ 87h48'44'' 3h52'04''
149 157 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ 87h48'45'' 3h52'05''
150 163 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 87h50'35'' 3h53'55''
151 214 Jonathan HIVERT FRA SOJ 87h53'49'' 3h57'09''
152 184 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE 87h54'04'' 3h57'24''
153 156 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ 87h55'54'' 3h59'14''
154 186 Brett Daniel LANCASTER AUS OGE 87h56'59'' 4h00'19''
155 019 Brian VANDBORG DEN CAN 87h57'01'' 4h00'21''
156 053 Jérome COUSIN FRA EUC 87h57'50'' 4h01'10''
157 145 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 87h58'49'' 4h02'09''
158 055 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 87h59'46'' 4h03'06''
159 155 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ 87h59'51'' 4h03'11''
160 027 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 87h59'58'' 4h03'18''
161 188 Stuart OGRADY AUS OGE 88h00'07'' 4h03'27''
162 026 Gregory HENDERSON NZL LTB 88h01'06'' 4h04'26''
163 029 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB 88h02'00'' 4h05'20''
164 198 Albert TIMMER NED ARG 88h03'59'' 4h07'19''
165 115 Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP EUS 88h04'35'' 4h07'55''
166 197 Marcel KITTEL GER ARG 88h06'48'' 4h10'08''
167 069 Dmitriy MURAVYEV KAZ AST 88h18'26'' 4h21'46''
168 062 Assan BAZAYEV KAZ AST 88h21'32'' 4h24'52''
169 189 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 88h24'35'' 4h27'55''