Afrika Cup 2013 | Kalendar | Ergebnisse

Afrika-Cup Spielplan

Gruppenphase
19 Jan, 17:00 A Südafrika 0 - 0 Kapverden FNB Stadium, Johannesburg
19 Jan, 20:00 A Angola 0 - 0 Marokko FNB Stadium, Johannesburg
20 Jan, 16:00 B Ghana 2 - 2 Kongo DR Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
20 Jan, 19:00 B Mali 1 - 0 Niger Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
21 Jan, 16:00 C Sambia 1 - 1 Äthiopien Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
21 Jan, 19:00 C Nigeria 1 - 1 Burkina Faso Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
22 Jan, 16:00 D Elfenbeinküste 2 - 1 Togo Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
22 Jan, 19:00 D Tunesien 1 - 0 Algerien Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
23 Jan, 16:00 A Südafrika 2 - 0 Angola Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
23 Jan, 19:00 A Marokko 1 - 1 Kapverden Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
24 Jan, 16:00 B Ghana 1 - 0 Mali Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
24 Jan, 19:00 B Niger 0 - 0 Kongo DR Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
25 Jan, 16:00 C Sambia 1 - 1 Nigeria Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
25 Jan, 19:00 C Burkina Faso 4 - 0 Äthiopien Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
26 Jan, 16:00 D Elfenbeinküste 3 - 0 Tunesien Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
26 Jan, 19:00 D Algerien 0 - 2 Togo Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
27 Jan, 18:00 A Südafrika 2 - 2 Marokko Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
27 Jan, 18:00 A Kapverden 2 - 1 Angola Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
28 Jan, 18:00 B Niger 0 - 3 Ghana Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
28 Jan, 18:00 B Kongo DR 1 - 1 Mali Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
29 Jan, 18:00 C Burkina Faso 0 - 0 Sambia Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
29 Jan, 18:00 C Äthiopien 0 - 2 Nigeria Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
30 Jan, 18:00 D Algerien 2 - 2 Elfenbeinküste Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
30 Jan, 18:00 D Togo 1 - 1 Tunesien Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Viertelfinale
2 Feb, 16:00 VF1 Ghana 2 - 0 Kapverden Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
2 Feb, 19:30 VF2 Südafrika 1 - 1
(1-3)
Mali
Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
3 Feb, 16:00 VF3 Elfenbeinküste 1 - 2 Nigeria Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
3 Feb, 19:30 VF4 Burkina Faso 1 - 0 Togo Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Halbfinale
6 Feb, 16:00 HF1 Mali 1 - 4 Nigeria Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
6 Feb, 19:30 HF2 Burkina Faso 1 - 1
(3-2)
Ghana
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Finalrunde 3 - 4
9 Feb, 19:00 Mali 3 - 1 Ghana Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
Finale
10 Feb, 19:30 Nigeria 1 - 0 Burkina Faso FNB Stadium, Johannesburg